North Korea flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Cheju

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Cheju. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Cheju with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,3243,308
BustAfghanistan 5,7423,568
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,5903,474
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,0243,122
FarahAfghanistan 5,9043,669
GardizAfghanistan 5,2363,254
GhazniAfghanistan 5,3123,301
HeratAfghanistan 5,8333,625
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,1893,224
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,1023,171
KabulAfghanistan 5,2093,237
KandaharAfghanistan 5,6113,487
KhostAfghanistan 5,1813,220
KunduzAfghanistan 5,1743,215
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,5553,452
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,3223,307
North SalangAfghanistan 5,2043,234
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,7283,559
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,4503,387
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,5693,461
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,9873,720
ShkoderAlbania 8,7945,465
TiranaAlbania 8,8275,485
VloreAlbania 8,9045,533
AdrarAlgeria 11,1766,945
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,2466,367
AlgiersAlgeria 10,2416,364
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,9416,178
BatnaAlgeria 10,1226,290
BecharAlgeria 11,0106,842
BejaiaAlgeria 10,1276,293
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,1196,910
BiskraAlgeria 10,2336,359
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,6836,638
ChlefAlgeria 10,4006,462
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,0616,252
DjanetAlgeria 10,7676,691
DjelfaAlgeria 10,4036,465
El GoleaAlgeria 10,7566,684
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,2646,378
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,5486,555
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,4486,492
In AmenasAlgeria 10,4756,509
In SalahAlgeria 11,0466,864
MilianaAlgeria 10,3376,424
OranAlgeria 10,5656,565
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,3447,049
SkikdaAlgeria 9,9976,212
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,1806,947
TebessaAlgeria 10,0296,232
TimimounAlgeria 11,0336,856
TindoufAlgeria 11,7017,271
TouggourtAlgeria 10,3446,428
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,5095,287
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,2042,612
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,8786,138
HuamboAngola 12,7047,895
LuandaAngola 12,7047,895
LuenaAngola 12,2597,618
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,1758,187
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,76210,416
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,69410,374
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,68310,367
Base OrcadasAntarctica 16,92310,516
ByrdAntarctica 14,1278,779
DavisAntarctica 12,0327,477
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,80310,442
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,6687,872
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 19,54512,145
AzulArgentina 19,33412,015
Bahia BlancaArgentina 19,04311,833
BarilocheArgentina 18,24011,334
Buenos AiresArgentina 19,53812,141
CeresArgentina 19,11711,880
ChamicalArgentina 18,75711,656
ChepesArgentina 18,76011,658
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 18,20311,311
ConcordiaArgentina 19,52212,131
CórdobaArgentina 18,97811,793
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,98311,796
CorrientesArgentina 19,17111,913
EsquelArgentina 18,15511,282
EzeizaArgentina 19,52712,135
FormosaArgentina 19,08111,857
General PicoArgentina 19,04411,834
GualeguaychuArgentina 19,53312,138
JuninArgentina 19,32012,005
La PlataArgentina 19,57712,165
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,27611,357
La RiojaArgentina 18,67011,601
LaboulayeArgentina 19,09911,868
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,59810,936
Las LomitasArgentina 18,81711,693
Malarg EArgentina 18,52411,511
MaquinchaoArgentina 18,41911,446
Mar Del PlataArgentina 19,39912,055
Marcos JuarezArgentina 19,20211,932
MendozaArgentina 18,58411,548
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,58911,552
Monte CaserosArgentina 19,48012,105
NeuquenArgentina 18,57011,540
Nueve De JulioArgentina 19,30311,995
OranArgentina 18,45011,465
ParanaArgentina 19,33112,013
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 19,46512,096
PehuajoArgentina 19,20211,932
PergaminoArgentina 19,35712,029
PigeArgentina 19,09011,863
Pilar ObsArgentina 19,01911,818
PosadasArgentina 19,29111,988
PresidenciaArgentina 19,00911,812
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,48511,487
Punta IndioArgentina 19,60912,185
Rafaela IntaArgentina 19,21311,939
ReconquistaArgentina 19,25311,964
Rio CuartoArgentina 19,01411,816
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,63310,957
RivadaviaArgentina 18,63011,577
RosarioArgentina 19,33212,013
SaltaArgentina 18,50411,499
San AntonioArgentina 18,70711,625
San LuisArgentina 18,82011,695
San RafaelArgentina 18,63611,580
Santa RosaArgentina 18,97611,792
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,79911,682
SarmientoArgentina 18,12311,262
TrelewArgentina 18,52911,514
TucumanArgentina 18,66611,599
UshuaiaArgentina 17,38110,801
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,91111,752
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,96911,788
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,91211,752
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,0694,393
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,1049,386
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,7154,794
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6744,769
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,4203,989
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,3873,969
AmberleyAustralia 7,3384,560
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,3564,571
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,3314,555
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7403,567
CairnsAustralia 5,9623,705
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,0084,976
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6354,123
CedunaAustralia 7,3384,560
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,9824,339
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,2043,855
Cobar MoAustralia 7,5064,664
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,5663,459
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,6274,740
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,1434,439
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,5833,469
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,1293,187
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,9643,706
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,6654,763
East SaleAustralia 8,2455,123
Esperance (po)Australia 7,5044,663
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5044,663
EssendonAustralia 8,1475,063
ForrestAustralia 7,1574,447
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,2665,137
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0414,375
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,5134,047
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7553,576
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,7545,440
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,7555,441
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,3293,933
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1704,455
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,6105,351
LavertonAustralia 8,1575,069
LearmonthAustralia 6,3383,939
LongreachAustralia 6,6064,105
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,6054,104
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,0004,971
Low HeadAustralia 8,5475,311
Mackay MoAustralia 6,5344,060
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,2676,380
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1253,806
MeekatharraAustralia 6,7394,188
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,1385,057
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,1575,069
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,7064,789
Mount GambierAustralia 8,0605,008
Mount IsaAustralia 6,1813,841
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,2085,101
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,8953,663
Nowra RanAustralia 8,0134,979
NuriootpaAustralia 7,6714,767
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2533,886
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,8494,256
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3604,574
Port HedlandAustralia 6,0503,760
RichmondAustralia 7,8814,897
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,8154,235
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,9304,928
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,9224,923
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,9663,708
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,9653,707
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,1773,217
TibooburraAustralia 7,1874,466
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,2473,882
WaggaAustralia 7,9414,935
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,9763,714
WilliamtownAustralia 7,8344,868
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,0703,772
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7194,175
WoomeraAustralia 7,2714,519
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4473,385
GrazAustria 8,7315,425
InnsbruckAustria 8,9535,563
KlagenfurtAustria 8,8215,482
LinzAustria 8,7205,419
SalzburgAustria 8,8195,480
ViennaAustria 8,5915,339
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,8655,509
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,9044,290
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,7964,223
GancaAzerbaijan 6,9064,291
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,7984,224
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,8994,287
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,5615,320
LerwickUk 8,5625,321
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,7754,210
QubaAzerbaijan 6,7104,169
SakiAzerbaijan 6,8214,239
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,7444,191
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,7294,181
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,6794,150
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,9044,290
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,8294,243
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,8464,254
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,8434,253
Horta, FaialAzores 11,6057,212
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,5857,199
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,5827,197
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,0268,095
MuharraqBahrain 7,1994,473
ChittagongBangladesh 3,6072,242
DhakaBangladesh 3,6662,278
CharnocksBarbados 14,7979,195
BrestBelarus 7,9194,921
GomelBelarus 7,4684,641
GrodnoBelarus 7,8144,856
MinskBelarus 7,5904,717
MogilevBelarus 7,4454,626
VitebskBelarus 7,3744,582
BrusselsBelgium 9,0665,634
D’UccleBelgium 9,0665,634
OstendeBelgium 9,1035,657
Belize CityBelize 13,2438,229
BeninBenin 12,6587,866
BohiconBenin 12,6247,845
CotonouBenin 12,6587,866
KandiBenin 12,2597,618
NatitingouBenin 12,4457,733
ParakouBenin 12,4177,716
SaveBenin 12,5277,785
BermudaBermuda 12,5967,827
La PazBolivia 17,61910,949
Santa CruzBolivia 18,01611,195
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,7515,438
FrancistownBotswana 12,0957,516
MaunBotswana 12,3987,704
TshaneBotswana 12,7507,923
AimoresBrazil 18,02911,204
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,21110,695
AltamiraBrazil 16,64210,341
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,07510,610
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,54511,524
ApodiBrazil 16,52010,265
AracajuBrazil 16,99710,562
AracuaiBrazil 17,84111,087
AragarcasBrazil 18,05311,218
AraxaBrazil 18,33511,393
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,75710,413
BageBrazil 19,76612,283
BambuiBrazil 18,34011,397
BarbacenaBrazil 18,35111,403
BarbalhaBrazil 16,75810,413
BarcelosBrazil 16,26610,108
BarraBrazil 17,30910,756
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,78710,431
BarreirasBrazil 17,48910,868
BelémBrazil 16,41210,198
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,23511,331
BelterraBrazil 16,57810,302
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,13610,649
Bom JesusBrazil 19,40412,058
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,54510,902
BrasiliaBrazil 17,96711,165
BrevesBrazil 16,46210,230
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,15311,280
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,39711,432
CabroboBrazil 16,88010,489
CaceresBrazil 18,02811,203
CaetiteBrazil 17,58910,930
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,57610,301
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,55811,532
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,95711,780
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,59011,552
Campos SalesBrazil 16,77410,423
CanavieirasBrazil 17,55310,907
CaparaoBrazil 18,17111,292
CapinopolisBrazil 18,32111,385
CaratingaBrazil 18,12311,262
CaravelasBrazil 17,75911,036
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,65810,973
CarolinaBrazil 17,03910,588
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,98811,799
CataguasesBrazil 18,30111,372
CatalaoBrazil 18,22411,325
CatanduvaBrazil 18,56911,539
CaxiasBrazil 16,66210,354
Caxias Do SulBrazil 19,48612,109
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,39910,191
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,35011,403
ChapecoBrazil 19,29911,993
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,62510,953
CipoBrazil 17,09310,622
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,17310,672
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,12211,261
CordeiroBrazil 18,33711,395
CorrentinaBrazil 17,61810,948
CorumbaBrazil 18,36111,410
CoximBrazil 18,34111,397
CrateusBrazil 16,59610,313
CuiabaBrazil 18,00011,185
CuritibaBrazil 19,02711,824
DiamantinaBrazil 18,05411,219
DiamantinoBrazil 17,86911,104
DouradosBrazil 18,75411,654
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,48711,488
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 19,67212,224
EspinosaBrazil 17,69110,993
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,0609,980
FloraniaBrazil 16,51810,264
FlorestaBrazil 16,85210,472
FlorianoBrazil 16,85210,472
FlorianopolisBrazil 19,20611,935
FormosaBrazil 17,92311,137
FortalezaBrazil 16,36510,170
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 19,12311,883
FrancaBrazil 18,45511,468
GaranhunsBrazil 16,77210,422
GoianiaBrazil 18,09511,244
GoiasBrazil 18,03011,204
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,02211,199
GrajauBrazil 16,84910,470
GuairaBrazil 18,96411,784
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,43610,213
GuaratingaBrazil 17,68710,991
IbiriteBrazil 18,24911,340
IguatuBrazil 16,66110,354
IlheusBrazil 17,47910,861
ImperatrizBrazil 16,84310,467
IndaialBrazil 19,17411,915
IpameriBrazil 18,18111,298
IraiBrazil 19,31112,000
IreceBrazil 17,27710,736
ItaberabaBrazil 17,33510,772
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,59810,314
ItaitubaBrazil 16,75310,410
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,97711,171
ItaperunaBrazil 18,23311,330
ItapevaBrazil 18,86211,721
ItirucuBrazil 17,39010,807
ItuacuBrazil 17,50310,877
IvinhemaBrazil 18,76911,663
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,81311,691
JacobinaBrazil 17,20110,689
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,43110,210
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,50910,259
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,11211,255
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,37411,418
LavrasBrazil 18,41511,444
LencoisBrazil 17,38310,802
LinharesBrazil 17,95911,160
LondrinaBrazil 18,86711,724
MacapaBrazil 16,27610,114
MacauBrazil 16,40910,197
MaceioBrazil 16,80110,440
MachadoBrazil 18,50311,498
ManausBrazil 16,56910,296
MarabaBrazil 16,85210,472
MaringaBrazil 18,88311,734
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,51010,260
Monte AzulBrazil 17,69910,998
Monte SantoBrazil 17,06910,607
MonteiroBrazil 16,70410,380
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,91511,132
Morada NovaBrazil 16,49010,247
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,24010,713
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,37011,415
ObidosBrazil 16,49510,250
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,83710,462
ParacatuBrazil 18,08711,239
ParanaBrazil 17,61510,946
ParanaguaBrazil 19,00511,810
ParanaibaBrazil 18,46211,473
ParintinsBrazil 16,56510,293
ParnaibaBrazil 16,42010,204
Passo FundoBrazil 19,42112,068
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,21811,321
PaulistanaBrazil 16,92210,515
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,91310,510
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,71611,009
PeixeBrazil 17,57610,922
PetrolinaBrazil 17,02110,577
PicosBrazil 16,82610,456
PiraiBrazil 18,48511,487
PirenopolisBrazil 18,00011,185
PompeuBrazil 18,21711,320
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,77511,667
Porto De MozBrazil 16,47910,240
Porto UniaoBrazil 19,17311,914
Porto VelhoBrazil 17,06210,603
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,57212,162
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,43210,832
PosseBrazil 17,74011,024
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,54310,280
RecifeBrazil 16,60310,317
RemansoBrazil 17,11610,636
Rio BrancoBrazil 17,01510,573
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,46511,475
Rio NegroBrazil 19,11811,880
Rio VerdeBrazil 18,26211,348
SalvadorBrazil 17,27910,737
Santa MariaBrazil 19,59012,174
SantaremBrazil 16,55510,287
SantosBrazil 18,74311,647
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,62411,573
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,02210,578
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,65010,346
Sao JoaquimBrazil 19,34212,019
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 19,42812,073
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,49911,496
Sao LuisBrazil 16,44110,216
Sao MateusBrazil 17,88411,113
São PauloBrazil 18,71711,631
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,55611,531
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,88910,495
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,11610,636
SerrinhaBrazil 17,17010,670
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,20611,313
SobralBrazil 16,43110,211
SoureBrazil 16,33210,149
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,35210,783
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 20,00412,431
SurubimBrazil 16,62710,332
TaguatingaBrazil 17,56110,913
TarauacaBrazil 16,68410,368
TauaBrazil 16,67210,360
TefeBrazil 16,46610,232
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,90511,126
TeresinaBrazil 16,66710,357
TiriosBrazil 16,0339,963
TorresBrazil 19,43112,074
TracuateuaBrazil 16,34510,157
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,58911,551
TriunfoBrazil 16,75510,412
TucuruiBrazil 16,67910,365
TuriacuBrazil 16,38110,179
UaupesBrazil 16,0129,950
UbatubaBrazil 18,62811,576
UberabaBrazil 18,38911,427
VassourasBrazil 18,45011,465
VicosaBrazil 18,25211,342
VitoriaBrazil 18,05711,221
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,59310,933
Ze DocaBrazil 16,60110,316
BurgasBulgaria 8,2245,110
LomBulgaria 8,4375,243
PlevenBulgaria 8,3695,201
PlovdivBulgaria 8,4355,242
SadovoBulgaria 8,4235,234
SandanskiBulgaria 8,5745,328
SofiaBulgaria 8,4995,281
VarnaBulgaria 8,1515,065
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,5187,779
BurundiBurundi 10,8806,761
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,2902,044
SiemreapCambodia 3,2051,992
BatouriCameroon 11,7537,304
DoualaCameroon 12,1947,577
GarouaCameroon 11,5117,153
MamfeCameroon 12,1157,529
MarouaCameroon 11,3607,059
NgaoundereCameroon 11,6307,227
NkoundjaCameroon 11,9927,452
YaoundeCameroon 12,0487,487
YokoCameroon 11,8577,368
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,5955,341
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,6155,353
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9104,294
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,0706,879
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,1064,416
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,0666,255
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,1166,286
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,7496,679
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,6215,357
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,5205,294
Banff, AbCanada 8,8185,480
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,7336,669
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,4766,510
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,0245,608
Bissett, MbCanada 9,7466,056
Blue River, BcCanada 8,5545,315
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,8716,755
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,8404,872
Brandon, MbCanada 9,6726,010
Broadview, SkCanada 9,5165,914
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,7455,435
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,1475,062
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,8337,353
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,0485,001
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,7714,829
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,9035,533
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,8554,881
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,3645,198
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,8575,504
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,6215,357
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,3955,838
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,1874,466
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,1265,050
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,9064,913
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,3106,407
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,8445,496
Chapais, QcCanada 10,5166,535
Charlo, NbCanada 10,8636,751
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,0956,894
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,0896,891
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,3315,177
Chatham, NbCanada 10,9826,825
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,7545,440
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,9946,211
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,2806,388
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,0915,649
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,3494,567
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,3885,212
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,8325,488
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,4786,511
Comox, BcCanada 8,4015,220
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,9774,957
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,8395,493
Coronation, AbCanada 8,9595,568
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,9225,544
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,6946,645
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,5625,942
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,2615,133
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,6024,724
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,8086,716
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,5615,320
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,6626,625
Dryden, OnCanada 9,9726,197
Earlton, OnCanada 10,6416,613
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,7605,443
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,7395,431
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,7445,433
Edson, AbCanada 8,5985,343
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,1345,054
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,6515,376
Estevan, SkCanada 9,5975,964
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,9204,922
Eureka, NtCanada 7,2364,497
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,1665,696
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,4585,256
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,6165,354
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9414,935
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,0055,596
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8174,857
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,3285,175
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,2005,095
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,2735,141
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,0816,886
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,0916,892
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,1185,666
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,8456,739
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,2905,773
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,5285,300
Golden, BcCanada 8,7365,429
Goose, NfCanada 10,3376,423
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,7156,658
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,3635,197
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,2106,966
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,9816,824
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,1044,415
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,2647,000
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,2396,984
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,0746,881
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,3376,423
Harrow, OnCanada 11,0946,894
Hay River, NtCanada 8,1105,040
Hope, BcCanada 8,6215,357
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0914,406
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,5355,925
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,9664,328
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,1185,666
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,1234,426
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,8605,506
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,5905,338
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,3606,438
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,3596,437
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,7005,407
Kenora, OnCanada 9,9136,160
Kingston, OnCanada 11,0606,873
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,6664,142
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,6504,754
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,7336,048
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,9696,816
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,9945,589
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,4346,484
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,6634,762
Langara, BcCanada 7,6614,760
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,9116,159
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,0755,639
London, OnCanada 11,0506,867
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,4895,275
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,0165,602
Lytton, BcCanada 8,5585,318
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,3845,210
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,8566,746
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,2405,742
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,0654,390
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,0224,985
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,1565,690
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,4755,267
Moncton, NbCanada 11,0916,892
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,7686,691
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,0016,836
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,9986,835
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,3835,830
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,2196,350
Morden, MbCanada 9,8176,101
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,9076,778
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,9706,196
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,4935,278
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,6726,632
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,2276,355
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3754,583
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,0575,628
North Bay, OnCanada 10,7596,686
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,9686,816
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,9696,817
Peace River, AbCanada 8,3615,195
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,2905,152
Penticton, BcCanada 8,7225,420
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,8606,748
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,0106,842
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,9096,158
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,4255,235
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,9816,824
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,1965,093
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,7456,056
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,1375,678
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2555,130
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8074,851
Princeton, BcCanada 9,4445,868
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,6064,727
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,9076,778
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,3205,170
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,8305,487
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,8166,100
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,4165,851
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,4155,851
Resolute, NtCanada 7,6074,727
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,6955,403
Roberval, QcCanada 10,7056,652
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,3787,070
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,2105,723
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,1606,935
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,7864,838
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,4135,228
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,9326,794
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,1775,702
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,5916,582
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,1136,284
Scott, SkCanada 9,0635,632
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,6206,599
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,2677,001
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,0466,864
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,7984,225
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,9726,197
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,9766,200
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,5555,316
Smithers, BcCanada 7,9554,943
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,8786,760
Summerside, PeCanada 11,0646,875
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,2855,770
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,2795,766
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,1306,917
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,1095,039
Terrace, BcCanada 7,9004,909
Teslin, YtCanada 7,3744,582
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,2675,759
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,3285,175
Thompson, MbCanada 9,2295,735
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,2396,363
Timmins, OnCanada 10,4776,510
Tofino, BcCanada 8,3905,214
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,0436,862
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,0316,855
Trenton, OnCanada 11,0466,864
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,6916,022
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,0706,879
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,5035,284
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,6286,604
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5355,304
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,8175,479
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,8905,524
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,5575,318
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,5565,317
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,3166,410
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,0306,854
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,5684,703
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,2314,493
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,8766,759
Windsor, OnCanada 11,0676,877
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,7866,081
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,3245,794
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,3207,034
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0495,002
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,4435,868
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,0927,514
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,0877,511
SalCape Verde 13,5578,424
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,3867,076
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,6236,601
AbecheChad 10,5606,562
FayaChad 10,4286,480
MoundouChad 11,3297,040
N’DjamenaChad 11,1786,946
AntofagastaChile 18,01911,197
AricaChile 17,63710,960
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,94311,150
ChicoChile 17,89911,123
ChillanChile 18,29311,368
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,20111,310
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,26711,352
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,87111,105
Curico-General FreireChile 18,37711,420
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,82611,077
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,6669,114
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,20910,694
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,29311,368
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 18,11211,255
ParronChile 18,42711,451
Puerto AysenChile 17,91011,129
Puerto MonttChile 18,07811,234
Punta ArenasChile 17,44610,841
QuinteroChile 18,35011,403
SantiagoChile 18,42011,446
SewellChile 18,45311,467
Temuco-MaquehueChile 18,20211,311
ValdiviaChile 18,12411,262
Valdivia-PichoyChile 18,22311,324
VallenarChile 18,34711,401
ValparaisoChile 18,37711,420
AltaiChina 3,5612,213
BeijingChina 1,158719
ChangchunChina 1,156718
ChangduChina 2,7621,716
ChangshaChina 1,431889
ChengduChina 2,1411,330
ChongqingChina 1,9431,207
DuianChina 2,6021,617
ErlianChina 1,6881,049
GanzhouChina 1,400870
GuangzhouChina 1,7121,064
HaikouChina 2,2011,368
HailarChina 1,8381,142
HamiChina 3,0431,891
HetanChina 4,2042,613
JiuquanChina 2,5851,607
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,4972,795
KashiChina 4,5082,801
KunmingChina 2,4911,548
LanzhouChina 2,0811,293
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,3642,090
NanchangChina 1,148714
NanjingChina 742461
NanningChina 2,1611,343
PingbianChina 1,263785
QingdaoChina 633393
QiqiharChina 1,558968
RuoqiangChina 3,4672,155
ShanghaiChina 540336
ShantouChina 1,479919
ShenyangChina 952591
TaiyuanChina 1,340833
TaoyuanChina 1,073667
TengchongChina 2,8641,780
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,5302,193
Xi’AnChina 1,6241,009
XichangChina 2,3961,489
YanjiChina 1,072666
YichangChina 1,467911
YinchuanChina 1,9061,184
YiningChina 4,0342,507
ZhengzhouChina 1,192741
ZhijiangChina 1,7471,085
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,4379,593
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,4019,570
AraucaColombia 15,1499,414
BarranquillaColombia 14,5879,065
Benito SalasColombia 15,3569,543
BogotáColombia 15,2419,471
Camilo DazaColombia 14,9879,313
El CaranoColombia 15,0189,332
Las GaviotasColombia 15,4029,571
MatecanaColombia 15,1529,415
PeralesColombia 15,2199,457
Pto.CarrenoColombia 15,3629,546
Rafael NunezColombia 14,5989,072
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,0808,749
Simon BolivarColombia 14,5869,064
VanguardiaColombia 15,3209,520
Vasquez CoboColombia 16,33210,149
YariguiesColombia 15,0249,336
MoroniComoros 10,1146,285
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,1898,817
LimonCosta Rica 14,2598,860
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,1528,794
San JoseCosta Rica 14,2008,824
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,9005,531
DubrovnikCroatia 8,8535,501
SibenikCroatia 8,9235,545
SplitCroatia 8,9045,533
ZagrebCroatia 8,7775,454
CamagueyCuba 13,3828,316
CasablancaCuba 13,0108,084
HavanaCuba 13,0268,094
WillemstadCuraçao 14,6739,118
FamagustaCyprus 8,1555,068
LarnacaCyprus 8,1935,091
LimassolCyprus 8,2505,127
NicosiaCyprus 8,2045,098
BrnoCzech Republic 8,5125,289
ChebCzech Republic 8,6955,403
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3935,215
PragueCzech Republic 8,5895,337
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7936,707
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4697,127
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2277,598
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5527,179
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6297,227
CopenhagenDenmark 8,3005,158
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,1915,090
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,5185,293
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,4875,274
MarstalDenmark 8,4575,255
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,3765,205
OdenseDenmark 8,4235,234
RandersDenmark 8,3675,199
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,2135,104
StudsgårdDenmark 8,4475,249
TønderDenmark 8,5325,302
TylstrupDenmark 8,3205,170
TystofteDenmark 8,3895,213
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,2685,138
VestervigDenmark 8,4255,235
DjiboutiDjibouti 8,6945,403
Melville HallDominica 14,4989,009
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,8218,589
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,9138,646
AzuaDominican Republic 13,9468,666
BaniDominican Republic 13,9868,691
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,9688,680
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,9568,672
CabreraDominican Republic 13,8548,609
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,9078,642
CotuiDominican Republic 13,9048,640
DajabonDominican Republic 13,8018,576
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,9368,660
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,8998,637
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,9748,684
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,8448,603
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,9678,679
HigueyDominican Republic 13,9998,699
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,8938,633
ImbertDominican Republic 13,8198,587
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,8858,628
JimaniDominican Republic 13,9298,656
La RomanaDominican Republic 14,0128,707
La VegaDominican Republic 13,8818,626
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,9898,693
LuperonDominican Republic 13,7958,572
MichesDominican Republic 13,9498,668
MocaDominican Republic 13,8628,614
MoncionDominican Republic 13,8388,599
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,7728,558
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,9468,666
NaguaDominican Republic 13,8848,628
NeybaDominican Republic 13,9308,656
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,9658,678
PimentelDominican Republic 13,8978,636
PoloDominican Republic 13,9758,684
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,8228,589
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,8868,629
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,8498,606
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,8778,623
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 14,0038,702
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,9318,657
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,8678,617
SamanaDominican Republic 13,9178,648
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,9768,685
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,8588,612
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,9538,670
San JuanDominican Republic 13,9018,639
San R. YumaDominican Republic 14,0188,711
SanchezDominican Republic 13,9098,643
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,8498,606
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,8258,591
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,9828,689
TamayoDominican Republic 13,9448,665
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,9488,667
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,9038,640
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,7968,573
YamasaDominican Republic 13,9428,664
YasicaDominican Republic 13,8348,597
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,6629,111
CanarEcuador 15,6739,739
GuayaquilEcuador 15,5779,679
IzobambaEcuador 15,4959,629
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,4089,575
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,7909,812
MilagroEcuador 15,5919,688
OtavaloEcuador 15,4559,604
PichilingueEcuador 15,5079,636
PortoviejoEcuador 15,4389,593
PuyoEcuador 15,6389,717
QuitoEcuador 15,4809,619
RumipambaEcuador 15,5539,665
San GabrielEcuador 15,4479,599
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,6985,405
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,5705,326
AswanEgypt 8,8875,523
AsyutEgypt 8,8575,504
BahariyaEgypt 8,9545,564
Beni SuefEgypt 8,7295,424
CairoEgypt 8,6425,370
DabaaEgypt 8,8285,486
DakhlaEgypt 9,1215,668
El ArishEgypt 8,3885,213
El TorEgypt 8,5685,324
FarafraEgypt 9,1075,659
HelwanEgypt 8,6625,383
HurguadaEgypt 8,6245,359
IsmailiaEgypt 8,5465,311
KhargaEgypt 8,9915,587
KosseirEgypt 8,6365,367
LuxorEgypt 8,7965,466
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,9075,535
MinyaEgypt 8,8185,480
Port-SaidEgypt 8,5075,286
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,3955,217
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,5195,294
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,5665,323
SalloumEgypt 9,0565,627
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,1785,703
SohagEgypt 8,8295,486
St. KatrineEgypt 8,5065,286
TahrirEgypt 8,6695,387
TantaEgypt 8,6365,366
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,5148,398
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,5488,419
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,4988,388
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,5418,414
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,2957,641
AsmaraEritrea 8,8615,506
AssabEritrea 8,6445,372
MassawaEritrea 8,7935,464
TallinEstonia 7,4724,643
TartuEstonia 7,4354,620
VilsandiEstonia 7,6674,764
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,2495,747
GonderEthiopia 9,1605,692
NegeleEthiopia 9,3995,841
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,96211,162
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,5985,343
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,6215,357
Laucala BayFiji 7,9554,943
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,8504,878
NandiFiji 7,8504,878
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,3635,197
HelsinkiFinland 7,4324,618
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,4074,603
JoensuuFinland 7,0734,395
JokioinenFinland 7,4524,631
JyvskylFinland 7,2704,518
KajaaniFinland 7,0924,407
KuopioFinland 7,1544,445
KuusamoFinland 6,9564,323
LappeenrantaFinland 7,2134,482
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,6624,762
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,4464,627
OuluFinland 7,1634,451
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,0024,351
TampereFinland 7,4064,602
TurkuFinland 7,5274,678
VaasaFinland 7,4144,607
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,4975,901
BiarritzFrance 9,9646,192
BordeauxFrance 9,8066,094
BrestFrance 9,6846,018
CaenFrance 9,4345,862
ChateaurouxFrance 9,5155,913
DijonFrance 9,3025,781
GourdonFrance 9,7036,029
GrenobleFrance 9,4305,860
Le MansFrance 9,5045,906
LilleFrance 9,1475,684
LyonFrance 9,4315,860
MarseilleFrance 9,5935,961
MontpellierFrance 9,6535,999
NancyFrance 9,1325,675
NantesFrance 9,6596,002
NiceFrance 9,4615,879
ParisFrance 9,3255,794
PerpignanFrance 9,7836,079
StrasbourgFrance 9,0675,634
ToulonFrance 9,5795,952
ToulouseFrance 9,7956,086
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,7509,787
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,8839,870
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,7519,788
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,8529,851
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,6789,743
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 11,0166,845
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,2706,382
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,2696,381
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,3297,040
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 12,1527,551
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,7486,679
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,8946,770
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,4075,845
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,7586,685
BitamGabon 12,1687,561
CocobeachGabon 12,4087,710
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,2247,596
LambarnGabon 12,4657,746
LastourvilleGabon 12,2497,612
LibrevilleGabon 12,4617,743
MakokouGabon 12,1447,547
MayumbaGabon 12,6037,832
MitzicGabon 12,2507,612
MkamboGabon 12,0197,469
MoandaGabon 12,2397,606
MouilaGabon 12,4707,749
Port-GentilGabon 12,5977,828
TchibanGabon 12,5337,788
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,7899,190
BanjulGambia 13,4938,384
SukhumiGeorgia 7,2044,477
TbilisiGeorgia 6,9744,334
BerlinGermany 8,4805,269
BrockenGermany 8,6695,387
CologneGermany 8,9205,543
DresdenGermany 8,5465,310
ErfurtGermany 8,7085,412
EssenGermany 8,8875,523
FichtelbergGermany 8,6395,368
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,8955,528
GeisenheimGermany 8,9425,557
GorlitzGermany 8,4785,268
HamburgGermany 8,5705,325
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,5705,326
HannoverGermany 8,6705,388
HelgolandGermany 8,6355,366
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,9345,551
KarlsruheGermany 8,9915,587
KasselGermany 8,7675,448
KonstanzGermany 9,0455,621
LeipzigGermany 8,6025,345
LindenbergGermany 8,4535,253
MagdeburgGermany 8,5955,341
MunichGermany 8,8495,499
MünsterGermany 8,8125,476
NeustrelitzGermany 8,4315,239
NurembergGermany 8,8075,473
NurnbergGermany 8,8095,474
PotsdamGermany 8,4985,281
RostockGermany 8,4255,236
SchleswigGermany 8,5285,299
StuttgartGermany 8,9665,571
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,0285,610
ZugspitzeGermany 8,9625,569
AccraGhana 12,9248,031
KumasiGhana 12,9588,052
TamaleGhana 12,6957,889
GibraltarGibraltar 10,7986,710
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,4315,239
AthensGreece 8,7635,446
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,7785,455
ChiosGreece 8,5625,321
CorfuGreece 8,9295,549
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,7495,437
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,8195,480
IoanninaGreece 8,8615,506
KalamataGreece 8,9455,558
KerkiraGreece 8,9295,549
Kythira IslandGreece 8,9215,544
LamiaGreece 8,7985,467
LarissaGreece 8,7535,439
LemnosGreece 8,5495,313
LimnosGreece 8,5355,304
MethoniGreece 8,9835,582
MilosGreece 8,7885,461
MitiliniGreece 8,4875,274
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,4895,275
NaxosGreece 8,6955,403
PatrasGreece 8,8895,524
RhodesGreece 8,5355,304
SamosGreece 8,5455,310
Skiros IslandGreece 8,6475,373
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,8905,524
ThessalonikiGreece 8,6595,381
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,8875,523
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,9835,582
AasiaatGreenland 8,6485,374
AmmassalikGreenland 8,9095,536
AputiteqGreenland 8,6135,352
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,5194,672
FrederikshbGreenland 9,3875,833
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,8455,497
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,5905,338
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,1805,083
JakobshavnGreenland 8,5905,338
JulianehbGreenland 9,5155,913
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,8365,491
Kap TobinGreenland 8,1875,088
NanortalikGreenland 9,5755,950
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,4625,880
NordGreenland 7,0434,377
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,1525,687
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,7324,805
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,5685,946
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,8345,490
UpernavikGreenland 8,1935,091
UummannaqGreenland 8,4305,239
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,4158,957
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,4168,958
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,3778,313
BokeGuinea 13,6018,452
ConakryGuinea 13,6378,474
FaranahGuinea 13,3958,324
KankanGuinea 13,2618,240
KindiaGuinea 13,5438,416
KissidougouGuinea 13,3988,326
LabeGuinea 13,3968,324
MacentaGuinea 13,4288,344
MamouGuinea 13,4628,365
NzerekoreGuinea 13,4018,328
SiguiriGuinea 13,1648,180
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,5708,432
GeorgetownGuyana 15,5059,635
TimehriGuyana 15,5379,655
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,9078,642
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,7714,829
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,4214,611
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,5814,711
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,2584,510
Midway IslandHawaii 5,3233,308
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,5754,707
CatacamasHonduras 13,6258,467
CholutecaHonduras 13,7028,515
La CeibaHonduras 13,4948,385
La MesaHonduras 13,4588,363
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,7148,522
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,4698,370
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,6308,470
TelaHonduras 13,4608,364
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,7371,079
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,7371,080
BudapestHungary 8,4805,270
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4735,265
DebrecenHungary 8,3205,170
KeszthelyHungary 8,6385,367
MiskolcHungary 8,3375,180
PecsHungary 8,6255,359
SzegedHungary 8,4915,277
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,6405,369
AkureyriIceland 8,5735,327
DalatangiIceland 8,5045,284
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,6355,366
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,7565,441
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,4515,251
ReykhólarIceland 8,6855,397
ReykjavíkIceland 8,8105,474
StykkisholmurIceland 8,7325,426
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,8465,497
AgraIndia 4,6652,899
AhmedabadIndia 5,3443,321
AkolaIndia 5,0523,139
AllahabadIndia 4,3942,730
AmritsarIndia 4,7952,980
BangaloreIndia 5,4363,378
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,5373,441
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,2652,650
BikanerIndia 5,0693,150
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,2003,231
CherrapunjiIndia 3,4772,160
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,4772,160
DaltonganjIndia 4,2392,634
DarbhangaIndia 3,9772,471
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,0901,920
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,0801,914
DumkaIndia 3,9352,445
DwarkaIndia 5,7063,546
GoaIndia 5,6313,499
GuwahatiIndia 3,4542,146
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,0933,165
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,0673,149
JagdalpurIndia 4,6762,906
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,9182,435
KotaIndia 4,9523,077
KozhikodeIndia 5,7053,545
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,4782,783
LudhianaIndia 4,7232,935
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,6903,536
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,4312,753
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,5363,440
MusulipatnamIndia 4,9193,057
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,8453,011
New DelhiIndia 4,6882,913
PambanIndia 5,5253,433
PuneIndia 5,4603,393
SagarIndia 4,7412,946
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,7242,936
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,7783,591
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,7783,591
VeravalIndia 5,6603,517
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,6362,881
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,1422,574
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 3,9972,484
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 4,8783,031
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 4,8673,025
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,5642,215
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,9052,427
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,4072,739
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,8923,040
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 4,7072,925
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,1392,572
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,2712,654
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,7292,938
AbadanIran 7,2094,480
ArakIran 6,9074,292
BabolsarIran 6,5564,074
Bandar AbbasIran 6,6414,127
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,7904,219
Bandar LengehIran 6,8144,234
BirjandIran 6,1473,820
BushehrIran 7,0524,382
ChahbaharIran 6,3473,944
DezfulIran 7,1064,416
EsfahanIran 6,8124,233
IranshahrIran 6,2513,885
KermanIran 6,4514,009
KermanshahIran 7,1164,422
Khoram AbadIran 7,0634,389
MashhadIran 5,9843,719
OroomiehIran 7,1404,437
RamsarIran 6,7134,172
RashtIran 6,7834,215
SemnanIran 6,5374,062
ShahroudIran 6,3753,961
ShirazIran 6,8694,268
TabrizIran 7,0214,363
TeheranIran 6,7094,169
YazdIran 6,6164,111
ZahedanIran 6,1363,813
ZanjanIran 6,9024,289
BaghdadIraq 7,4134,607
BasraIraq 7,2404,499
BelmulletIreland 9,4065,845
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,4275,858
ClaremorrisIreland 9,4145,850
ClonesIreland 9,3015,780
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,3515,811
CorkIreland 9,5575,939
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,5625,942
DublinIreland 9,3305,798
KilkennyIreland 9,4475,870
Malin HeadIreland 9,2035,719
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,4325,861
ShannonIreland 9,5035,905
ValentiaIreland 9,6245,980
EilatIsrael 8,3835,209
HaifaIsrael 8,1965,093
JerusalemIsrael 8,2315,115
Tel AvivIsrael 8,2495,126
AlbengaItaly 9,3775,827
AlgheroItaly 9,6245,981
AmendolaItaly 9,0855,645
AnconaItaly 9,0815,643
ArezzoItaly 9,1965,714
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,0425,619
BergamoItaly 9,1645,695
BolognaItaly 9,1525,687
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,0125,600
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,2075,721
BrindisiItaly 8,9955,589
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,6806,015
CameriItaly 9,2355,738
CampobassoItaly 9,1525,687
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,5875,957
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,6616,004
Cape FrascaItaly 9,6806,016
Cape MeleItaly 9,3815,830
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,2175,728
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,4105,847
CerviaItaly 9,1145,663
CiampinoItaly 9,2685,759
Cimone MountainItaly 9,2135,725
Cisa PassItaly 9,2395,741
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,2995,779
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,9585,567
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,4595,878
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,1665,696
DecimomannuItaly 9,6786,014
DobbiacoItaly 8,9405,555
FalconaraItaly 9,0915,649
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,2105,723
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,1005,655
FonniItaly 9,6035,967
FrontoneItaly 9,1375,678
FrosinoneItaly 9,2345,738
GelaItaly 9,4955,900
GenoaItaly 9,3085,784
GhediItaly 9,1485,685
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,0565,628
GrazzaniseItaly 9,2255,732
GrossetoItaly 9,2965,777
GrottaglieItaly 9,0425,619
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,5125,911
GuidoniaItaly 9,2455,745
IstranaItaly 9,0215,606
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,7186,039
LatinaItaly 9,2665,758
LatronicoItaly 9,1645,695
LecceItaly 9,0105,599
M. CalamitaItaly 9,3385,803
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,0835,644
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,3265,795
MilanItaly 9,2055,720
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,2245,732
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,3155,789
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,2235,731
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,5285,921
PadovaItaly 9,0545,626
Paganella MountainItaly 9,0505,624
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,4835,893
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,4935,899
PantelleriaItaly 9,6676,007
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,1925,712
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,6235,980
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,1815,705
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,1215,668
PiacenzaItaly 9,2185,728
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,2685,760
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,0985,654
Ponza IslandItaly 9,3085,784
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,1405,679
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,2875,771
PrizziItaly 9,5035,905
RadicofaniItaly 9,2415,743
Resia PassItaly 9,0365,615
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,1085,660
RivoltoItaly 8,9445,558
Rolle PassItaly 8,9965,590
RomeItaly 9,2635,756
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,2905,773
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,9295,549
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,4175,852
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,0585,629
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,0255,608
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,2645,756
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,6005,966
Scuro MountainItaly 9,1905,711
SigonellaItaly 9,4245,856
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,0555,627
TarvisioItaly 8,8755,515
TermoliItaly 9,0995,654
TorinoItaly 9,3265,795
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,3185,790
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,5535,936
TrevicoItaly 9,1505,686
TrevisoItaly 9,0195,604
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,9225,545
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,3275,796
UdineItaly 8,9275,547
Ustica IslandItaly 9,4505,872
VeniceItaly 9,0195,605
VeronaItaly 9,1165,665
VicenzaItaly 9,0645,632
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,2725,762